Reģistrētie dalībnieki

NEZ Crosscart Championship 1st Round 4 -5 of May, Bikernieki, LV
Mini_Crosskart (5)
Emīls Mirošņiks (Nr. 51)
Havel RSXV
Jørgen Sørlie (Nr. 9)
LHR
Alex Anttila (Nr. 29)
IC R4
Isabell Holmkvist (Nr. 24)
Norcart
Iivari Männistö (Nr. 13)
LHR BRIGGS & STRATTON
85ccm Crosskart (6)
Peppi Keski-Korsu (Nr. 19)
IC R4
Jonas Sørlie (Nr. 29)
IC Cart
Melanie Lunde (Nr. 6)
C-PRO
Josefin Holmkvist (Nr. 32)
C-Pro
Lauri Halonen (Nr. 57)
IC R4
Elvira Wadling (Nr. 77)
IC R4 KTM
125ccm_Crosskart (12)
Pinja Keski-Korsu (Nr. 196)
IC R4
Algot Hammarqvist (Nr. 189)
IC-kart R-4
Aatu Matikainen (Nr. 169)
IC R4
Karl Peder Nordstrand (Nr. 134)
IC-R4125
Patrik Hallberg (Nr. 161)
Ic 4
Noel Eliasson (Nr. 105)
C-Pro 2016
Felicia Lunde (Nr. 160)
C-PRO
Miko Vähälummukka (Nr. 166)
IC R4
Frida Enholm (Nr. 124)
C pro 125
Troy Petersen (Nr. 137)
Ic kart R4
Niko Pasula (Nr. 123)
IC R4 TM
Andrei Stepanov (Nr. 145)
X.O. Crosskart X.O. Crosskart
250ccm_Crosskart (4)
Rasmus Brunnkvist (Nr. 280)
IC R4 R4
Sondre Brendryen (Nr. 220)
Ic Kart R4
William Sätereie (Nr. 253)
Kirill Stepanov (Nr. 278)
O.X.CROSSKART
650ccm_Crosskart (5)
Linus Andersen (Nr. 658)
c-pro
Laur Langeproon (Nr. 602)
Krosskart
Karl Martin Miliste (Nr. 616)
Krosskart
Dāvis Tobiass (Nr. 656)
Crosskart 650 TLkart
Marti Sepp (Nr. 672)
IC-Kart
Xtreme (17)
Timo Laapotti (Nr. 4)
Speedcar Xtrem
Gunnar Alm (Nr. 62)
Speedcar Xtrem
Pekka Salmi (Nr. 74)
Speedcar Xtrem
Pasi Koski (Nr. 41)
Speedcar Xtrem
Marika Lehtimäki (Nr. 54)
Speedcar Xtrem
Mika Kauhanen (Nr. 49)
Speedcar Xtrem
Juri Ekman (Nr. 35)
Speedcar Xtrem
Sakari Toivio (Nr. 9)
Speedcar Xtrem
Pasi Penttinen (Nr. 65)
Speedcar Xtrem
Martin Enlund (Nr. 6)
EDGE 2019
Timmy Enlund (Nr. 175)
EDGE 2019
Oskar Andersson (Nr. 183)
Casmat 2017
Roger Lunde (Nr. 222)
Casmat
Sebastian Enholm (Nr. 124)
Speed Car Xtreme
Veli-Matti Koskinen (Nr. 7)
Speedcar Xtrem
Petri Ylinen (Nr. 5)
Speedcar Xtrem
Jānis Baumanis (Nr. 766)
Semog Bravo
Senior (1)
Peep Langeproon (Nr. 806)
Krosskart
Junior Xtreme (3)
Ilari Sääskilahti (Nr. 15)
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
Rony Kulju (Nr. 202)
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
Raoul Dahlqvist (Nr. 200)
Speedcar Xtrem Junior
Latvijas Rallijkrosa Čempionāts 1.Posms 04. -05. maijs, Rīga, Biķernieki
Super 1600 (5)
Arnis Odiņš (Nr. 33)
Peugeot 207
Andis Ūtēns (Nr. 31)
Vaz 2108
Jānis Spundiņš (Nr. 44)
Peugeot 206
Martin Juga (Nr. 1)
Lada Samara
Jānis Lideris (Nr. 18)
LADA 2108
TOURING (8)
Raimonds Mūrnieks (Nr. 31)
Vw GOLF 3
Jānis Olle (Nr. 13)
Toyota Celica
Raivis Galviņš (Nr. 69)
Aleksejs Kreipāns (Nr. 77)
Mindaugas Sidabras (Nr. 20)
bmw compact
Juris Narubins (Nr. 10)
vw Golf II
Jānis Miščenko (Nr. 92)
VW GOLF 3
Arnis Alksnis (Nr. 87)
VW Golf
LADA RX (9)
Henrijs Jaunslavietis (Nr. 21)
VAZ 2106
Raimonds Elbakjans (Nr. 13)
VAZ 2105
Edvards Egle (Nr. 77)
Vaz 2105
Raitis Veinšteins (Nr. 99)
VAZ 2101
Sigmar Tammemägi (Nr. 10)
vaz 2105
Emīls Krūmiņš (Nr. 6)
VAZ 2107
Anete Ķēniņa (Nr. 24)
Lada 2107
Kristaps Kapacs (Nr. 86)
VAZ 2101
Vadims Daraškevičs (Nr. 33)
VAZ 2106
Open RX (5)
Jānis Veģeris (Nr. 5)
Citroen DS3
Janno Ligur (Nr. 10)
Skoda Fabia
Gabriel Tamm (Nr. 55)
Lada Samara
Arvydas Galinis (Nr. 27)
Ford Fiesta Mk7
Priit Karjus (Nr. 8)
Peugeot 207
BMW RX 3000 (1)
Andris Krieviņš (Nr. 55)
BMW 1 sērija