Registered Drivers

Johnny Bloom`s Grand Prix LRX 4th round, 17.08.2019., Elva, Kulbilohu, Estonia
SUPER 1600 (7)
Edijs Oss (No. 8)
VW Golf-III
Martin Juga (No. 1)
Lada Samara
Arnis Odiņš (No. 33)
Peugeot 207
Andis Ūtēns (No. 31)
Vaz 2108
Georg Orr (No. 44)
Peugeot 206
Romet Reisin (No. 32)
Honda Civic
Roberts Vītols (No. 26)
Peugeot
TOURING (11)
Juris Spīķis (No. 34)
Ford Puma
Edgars Kokorišs (No. 11)
VW Golf
Juris Narubins (No. 10)
vw Golf II
Mindaugas Sidabras (No. 20)
Honda Civic
Janis Olle (No. 13)
Toyota Celica
Henri Puhmas (No. 47)
Audi Coupe
Raimonds Mūrnieks (No. 31)
Vw Golf
Devids Kostins (No. 68)
VW Golf
Aleksejs Kreipāns (No. 77)
MAZDA RX8
Raivis Galviņš (No. 69)
BMW S-2000
Jānis Miščenko (No. 92)
VW GOLF
LADA RX (17)
Kristaps Kapacs (No. 86)
VAZ 2101
Mārcis Martinovs (No. 25)
Lada 2105
Kristaps Martinovs (No. 27)
Lada 2107
Sigmar Tammemägi (No. 10)
vaz 2105
Edvards Egle (No. 77)
Vaz 2105
Juss Nassar (No. 11)
VAZ 2105
Kristiāns Ornicāns (No. 15)
Vaz 2105
Niks Mežiņš (No. 18)
Vaz 2103
Andris Millers (No. 96)
Lada 2106
Miķelis Stengrevics (No. 7)
Lada RX 2107
Mārtiņš Muraška (No. 82)
LADA RX 2101
Ivars Joelis (No. 35)
LADA 2105
Andris Krastiņš (No. 44)
lada 2106
Vadims Daraškevičs (No. 33)
VAZ 2106
Anete Ķēniņa (No. 24)
Lada 2107
Raitis Veinšteins (No. 99)
Emīls Krūminš (No. 6)
Vaz 2107
Open RX (9)
Jānis Veģeris (No. 15)
CITROEN DS3
Mart Tikkerbär (No. 2)
Ford Fiesta
Paulius Sniukas (No. 99)
W Golf
Marko Muru (No. 6)
Honda Civic Type-R
Aivis Egle (No. 7)
Mitsubishi EVO
Raini Roomets (No. 5)
Skoda Fabia RR
Mārtiņš Svilis (No. 11)
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
Rain Raugmäe (No. 3)
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
Toni Reunanen (No. 48)
Ford Fiesta
650ccm_Crosskart (9)
Dāvis Tobiass (No. 656)
Crosskart 650 TLkart
Marta Starka (No. 676)
Laur Langeproon (No. 602)
Krosskart
Peep Langeproon (No. 806)
Krosskart
Karl Martin Miliste (No. 616)
Krosskart
Marti Sepp (No. 672)
IC-Kart R3
Kirill Stepanov (No. 278)
O.X.CROSSKART
Nikita Mazurchik (No. 205)
Margus Miliste (No. 808)
Xtreme (9)
Kristo Kytt (No. 17)
SPEEDCAR XTREM
Jānis Baumanis (No. 766)
SEMOG BRAVO
Liis Talivere (No. 19)
Speedcar Xtreme
Ronalds Baldiņš (No. 81)
Speedcar Xtreme
Siim Plangi (No. 11)
A1M Xtreme 750
Mikk Maesaar (No. 12)
A1M Xtreme 750
Sander Sepp (No. 13)
Speedcar Extreme
Janar Muttik (No. 55)
Teet Vare (No. 15)
BMW RX 3000 (6)
Raivis Geriks (No. 87)
BMW E36
Andris Krieviņš (No. 55)
BMW E36 Kompots
Miķelis Stengrevics (No. 7)
BMW E36 Coupe
Dainis Valeinis (No. 16)
BMW E36 Sedan
Edgars Valeinis (No. 61)
BMW E46 Compact
Kaspars Fricsons (No. 52)
BMW Compact RX